Vorstand

1. Vorsitzender

Theo Küpper

 

Telefon: 700249

Fax: 7562200

      E-mail

theo kuepper[at]gmx.de

 

1. Kassierer

Alfred Schenk

 

Telefon 70 33 08

        E-Mail

alfred.a.schenk[at]

vodafone.de

Geschäftsführer

Helmut Haack

 

Telefon:707892

        E Mail

helmut.haack@ha21.de

Beisitzer

Frank Thiede

 

Telefon 790922

        E-Mail

tiede.frank[at]

t-online.de

Beisitzer

Helmut Topolski

 

Telefon  703409

         E Mail

fam.topolski(at)-online.de

 

2. Vorsitzender

Frank Orschel

 

Telefon 70 98 42

       E-Mail

f.orschel[at]t-online.de

2. Kassierer

Reiner Krüßmann

 

Telefon 70 85 67

        E-Mail

reiner.kruessmann[at]

t-online.de

Beisitzerin

Gisela Hess

 

Telefon 79 01 68

        E-Mail

Giselahess[at]gmx.net

Beisitzerin

Elke Heinzen

 

Telefon  703346

       E Mail

haraldundelke(at)

arcor.de



Dr. Reuland mit Frau
Gründungsmitglied des Heimat- u. Bürgerverein Wanheim-Angerhausen e.V.


Hermann Wegmann


Wilfried Hucks


Vorstand 1983


Vorstand 2000


Vorstand 2010


 

 Vorstand seit 1958
1. Vorsitzender
 
1960- 1970 Paul Preußer
1970- 1971 Peter Dohmen
1971- 1975 Kurt Börgartz
1975- 2002 Wilfried Hucks
2002 - ff       Theo Küpper
 
2. Vorsitzender
1958- 1960 Georg Kahnt
1960- 1962 Hermann Klapdohr
1970- 1977 Siegfried Orschel
1977- 1978 Peter Dohmen
1978- 1997 Siegfried Orschel
1997- 2011 Marlies Thomas
2011 -ff      Frank Orschel
 
Geschäftsführer
1958- 1975 Dr. Klaus Albrecht
1975- 1995 Kurt Börgartz
1995- 2018 Hermann- Josef Hassel
2019- ff       Helmut Haack
 
1. Schriftführer/in
1958- 1960 Herbert Spartz
1960- 1963 Horst Weghuber
1971- 1972 Paul Preußer
1972- 1975 Wilfried Hucks
1975- 1977 Helmut Stegemann
1977- 1984 Ingrid Menk
1985- 1990 Reni Fellenberg
1991- 2003 Helene Bordin  
2003- 2004 Peter Furthmann
2005- 2016 Wolgang von Büttner
 
2. Schriftführer
1958- 1960 Horst Weghuber
1960- 1962 Edmund Bönsch
 
1. Kassierer
1958- 1971 Josef Rebhan
1971- 1972 Paul Preußer
1972- 1975 Wifried Hucks
1975- 2002 Theo Küpper
2002- ff       Alfred Schenk
 
2. Kassierer
1958- 1960 Paul Preußer
1960- 1964 Willi Orschel
2001- 2002 Alfred Schenk
2002- ff      Reiner Krüßmann
 
Beisitzer/in
1958- 1960 Edmund Bönsch
1960- 1975 Gustav Dohmen
1970- 1971 Paul Preußer
1971- 1976 Axel Rogall
1976- 1977 Ingrid Menk
1977- 1979 Helmut Stegemann
1978- 1984 Gerd Lingnau
1979- 1982 Otto Lenkeit
1984- 1993 Walter Hardacker
1991- 1994 Lothar Spielkamp
1993- 1995 Hermann- Josef Hassel
1995- 2001 Alfred Schenk
2000- 2002 Reiner Krüßmann
2002- 2003 Petra Kiwitt
2011-          Frank Tiede
2012- 2016 Axel Heursch
2017- ff      Helmut Topolski
 
1958- 1967 Rudolf Gerke
1967- 1970               Schulte
1971- 1977 Peter Dohmen
1975- 1978 Friedrich- Karl Oberbeckmann
1977- 1978 Siegfried Orschel
1975- 2000 Helmut Stakemeier
1979- 1991 Gerd Sielhorst
1982- 1991 Günter Ziege
1991- 1993 Günter Focks
1993- 1997 Marlies Thomas
1993- 2001 Ulrich Broß
1997- 2011 Frank Orschel
2001- 2011 Detlef Siep
2003- 2012 Bettina Mühleis
2011-  ff     Gisela Hess
2016- ff      Elke Heinzen
Stand: April 2019